Contracts Finder · Award

MAINT5994 - MEH - CSS BMS maintenance

A public procurement published by Partners Procurement Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£99.4k
Award value
£119.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

One year site and field based maintenance contract for the Agility BeMS system for City Road and external sites connected to the system for period 01/02/19 to 31/01/20

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71314200 — Energy-management services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£99,400
Tender value
£119,915
First published
22 Feb 2019
Last updated
22 Feb 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
CLIENT SUPPORT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED0629975531 Jan 2019active£99.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMAINT5994 - MEH - CSS BMS maintenance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Partners Procurement Service