Contracts Finder · Award

MAINT5370 - RFL - Gallery Partnership maintenance

A public procurement published by Partners Procurement Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£30k
Award value
£30k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Two year Cath Labs Labyrinth Patient Scheduling and Tracking Management system maintenance and support for period 10/08/2020 to 09/08/2022

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72267000 — Software maintenance and repair services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£30,000
Tender value
£30,000
First published
21 Aug 2020
Last updated
21 Aug 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
The Gallery Partnership Ltd032761272 Aug 2020active£30k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeMAINT5370 - RFL - Gallery Partnership maintenance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Partners Procurement Service