Contracts Finder · Award
Licences for Online Access to Specialist Database
A public procurement published by H M Revenue & Customs via Contracts Finder.
- £13.6k
- Award value
- £13.6k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Award Notice for 10 x single user licences for GIAA and IFR accounting databases.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72320000 — Database services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £13,560
- Tender value
- £13,560
- First published
- 13 Mar 2019
- Last updated
- 13 Mar 2019
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP | OC303525 | 7 Mar 2019 | active | £13.6k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from H M Revenue & Customs