Contracts Finder · Award

Lease Legal Services

A public procurement published by Northumbria Healthcare N H S Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£294.6k
Award value
£147.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Real Estate management App and Lease and Freehold Legal Support via NHSSBS Legal Services for Health SBS10196 - Lot 5 Property & Construction

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79100000 — Legal services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£294,561
Tender value
£147,280
First published
12 Nov 2025
Last updated
12 Nov 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Hill Dickinson Legal Services31 Jul 2025active£294.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeLease Legal Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Northumbria Healthcare N H S Foundation Trust