Contracts Finder · Award

Lease Agreement KAA/003/2014

A public procurement published by FOREIGN & COMMONWEALTH OFFICE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£25.8k
Award value
£25.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Lease Agreement KAA/003/2014

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
70000000 — Real estate services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£25,835
Tender value
£25,835
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
IP Sembayev Aslan,30 Jul 2014active£25.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeLease Agreement KAA/003/2014

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from FOREIGN & COMMONWEALTH OFFICE