Contracts Finder · Award

Lead Test Analyst

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£153.6k
Award value
£153.6k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(Lead Test)Analyst for the Student Engagement Product Group (SEPG).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66171000 — Financial consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£153,619
Tender value
£153,619
First published
28 Jan 2024
Last updated
28 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC16 Jul 2023active£153.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeLead Test Analyst

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University