Contracts Finder · Award

LAS Pharmacy Technician - PKP

A public procurement published by London Ambulance Service NHS Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£25k
Award value
£25k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

LAS Pharmacy Technician - PKP

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79620000 — Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£25,000
Tender value
£25,000
First published
20 May 2024
Last updated
20 May 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Positive Mental Health LTD26 Feb 2022active£25k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeLAS Pharmacy Technician - PKP

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from London Ambulance Service NHS Trust