Contracts Finder · Award

Key worker registration site for testing - phase 2 The Server Labs

A public procurement published by Department of Health and Social Care (DHSC) via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£566.8k
Award value
£283.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Key worker registration site for testing - phase 2 The Server Labs

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£566,750
Tender value
£283,375
First published
23 Nov 2020
Last updated
25 Nov 2020
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
THE SERVER LABS LTD0626382126 Apr 2020active£283.4k
THE SERVER LABS LTD0626382126 Apr 2020active£283.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeKey worker registration site for testing - phase 2 The Server Labs
  2. Award noticeKey worker registration site for testing - phase 2 The Server Labs

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Department of Health and Social Care (DHSC)