Contracts Finder · Award

ITS190031 Ivanti Software Support and Maintenance

A public procurement published by Leeds City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£23.5k
Award value
£23.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Ivanti Software Support and Maintenance. Renewal for period 13/03/2020 to 12/03/2021.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48900000 — Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£23,460
Tender value
£23,460
First published
21 Feb 2020
Last updated
21 Feb 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
SoftwareOne UK Ltd0662960121 Feb 2020active£23.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeITS190031 Ivanti Software Support and Maintenance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Leeds City Council