Contracts Finder · Award

ITIP0319 - Mobile Communication Device Services (Delivery Resources)

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£276.7k
Award value
£276.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Mobile Communication Device Services (Delivery Resources)

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72150000 — Computer audit consultancy and hardware consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£276,660
Tender value
£276,660
First published
21 Apr 2023
Last updated
4 Apr 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
MOZAIC SERVICES LIMITED0838181820 Apr 2023active£87.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeITIP0319 - Mobile Communication Device Services (Delivery Resources)
  2. Award updateITIP0319 - Mobile Communication Device Services (Delivery Resources)
  3. Award updateITIP0319 - Mobile Communication Device Services (Delivery Resources)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways