Contracts Finder · Award

ITEP0848 - AD9 Software Renewal - Trimble Pro Design

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£15.5k
Award value
£15.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Trimble Pro Design one year agreement

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48422000 — Software package suites
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£15,450
Tender value
£15,450
First published
28 Nov 2024
Last updated
28 Nov 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Amtech Group Ltd2 Oct 2024active£15.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeITEP0848 - AD9 Software Renewal - Trimble Pro Design

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways