Contracts Finder · Award

ITEP0081 - P6 Support Services

A public procurement published by National Highways via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£73.5k
Award value
£73.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Continuation of the current services for Technical support to Major Project's Core Planning System, Oracle Primavera P6.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48517000 — IT software package
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£73,500
Tender value
£73,500
First published
6 Apr 2023
Last updated
6 Apr 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Critigen UK Ltd20 Mar 2023active£73.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeITEP0081 - P6 Support Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from National Highways