Contracts Finder · Award

Intellicase Support Arrangements and optional services

A public procurement published by MHRA via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£161.5k
Award value
£80.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Intellicase Support Arrangements and optional services

Key details

Buyer
MHRA
Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72222300 — Information technology services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£161,500
Tender value
£80,750
First published
18 Mar 2022
Last updated
24 Mar 2022
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
INSIGHT DIRECT (UK) LTD0257985218 Mar 2022active£80.8k
INSIGHT DIRECT (UK) LTD0257985218 Mar 2022active£80.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeIntellicase Support Arrangements and optional services
  2. Award noticeIntellicase Support Arrangements and optional services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes