Contracts Finder · Award

Integration Tester

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£37.8k
Award value
£37.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(Integration Tester) for the Student Engagement Product Group (SEPG). Harvey Nash are our incumbent supplier for this workstream.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£37,800
Tender value
£37,800
First published
2 Dec 2024
Last updated
2 Dec 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC31 Oct 2024active£37.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeIntegration Tester

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University