Contracts Finder · Award

Integration Support - Implementation and Configuration of Integration Tools

A public procurement published by Hm Land Registry via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£538.8k
Award value
£800k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Integration Support purchased under CCS Framework 1557.13 G-Cloud 13, Lot 3 (Cloud Support).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72260000 — Software-related services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£538,800
Tender value
£800,000
First published
25 May 2023
Last updated
25 May 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Informentum Limited10 May 2023active£538.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeIntegration Support - Implementation and Configuration of Integration Tools

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Hm Land Registry