Contracts Finder · Award

HSLA.LON.332

A public procurement published by NHS England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£49.5k
Award value
£12.4k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
4
Awards
4
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

NHSLA.LON.332 - Virtual Action Learning Sets Requirement to be delivered by the Faculty Framework.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
80520000 — Training facilities
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£49,520
Tender value
£12,380
First published
13 Jan 2022
Last updated
4 Nov 2022
View the original notice

Awards

4 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Elderprofessional13 Jan 2022active£12.4k
Elderprofessional13 Jan 2022active£12.4k
Elderprofessional13 Jan 2022active£12.4k
Elderprofessional13 Jan 2022active£12.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeHSLA.LON.332
  2. Award noticeHSLA.LON.332
  3. Award updateHSLA.LON.332
  4. Award noticeHSLA.LON.332

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS England