Contracts Finder · Award

HPFT - Construction Consultancy Services

A public procurement published by Hertfordshire Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£30k
Award value
£40k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Consultancy services relating to CAMHS Sensory Garden for Hertfordshire Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71530000 — Construction consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£30,000
Tender value
£40,000
First published
17 Mar 2022
Last updated
17 Mar 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
WT Partnership Limited1 Feb 2022active£30k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeHPFT - Construction Consultancy Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Hertfordshire Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust