Contracts Finder · Award
HMLR701090 Oracle HR Helpdesk
A public procurement published by HM Land Registry via Contracts Finder.
- £166.7k
- Award value
- £450k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Title: Oracle Fusion HR Helpdesk Route: Contract awarded through G-Cloud 14 - Lot 3 RM1557.14 Term:12 months with optional extension opportunity of up to 12 months max.
Key details
- Buyer
- HM Land Registry
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72263000 — Software implementation services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £166,667
- Tender value
- £450,000
- First published
- 27 Jun 2025
- Last updated
- 27 Jun 2025
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Namos Solutions Ltd | 08143537 | 16 Jun 2025 | active | £166.7k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from HM Land Registry