Contracts Finder · Award
GSS25077 - SC22 System
A public procurement published by UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £13.8k
- Award value
- £13.8k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
***Please note this is an award notice, not a call for competition*** This has been procured via below threshold competitive quotation.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 33158100 — Electromagnetic unit
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £13,779
- Tender value
- £13,779
- First published
- 29 Jan 2025
- Last updated
- 29 Jan 2025
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C N TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED | 06812390 | 27 Jan 2025 | active | £13.8k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED