Contracts Finder · Award

GMP Works

A public procurement published by FCO SERVICES via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£201.9k
Award value
£201.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call off from FCO Services Contract Ref: XLY363/082/18 Additional information: N/A

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
98300000 — Miscellaneous services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£201,862
Tender value
£201,862
First published
30 May 2019
Last updated
30 May 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
ADBLU INTERNATIONAL LTD21 Mar 2019active£201.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeGMP Works

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from FCO SERVICES