Contracts Finder · Award
GB-Rivenhall: Property Consultancy Services
A public procurement published by Essex Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner Fire and Rescue Authority via Contracts Finder.
- £26k
- Award value
- £26k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Contract award notice for property consultancy services awarded under CCS framework RM6168
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 71315200 — Building consultancy services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £26,000
- Tender value
- £26,000
- First published
- 29 May 2025
- Last updated
- 29 May 2025
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lambert smith hampton | 02222001 | 30 Apr 2025 | active | £26k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Essex Police, Fire and Crime Commissioner Fire and Rescue Authority