Contracts Finder · Award
GB-Leeds: LAU CRM System
A public procurement published by Leeds Arts University via Contracts Finder.
- £89.6k
- Award value
- £89.6k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
This is a Contract award notice, (under threshold) this requirement has been competitively tendered and is not a Live opportunity. Leeds Arts University (LAU) wishes to Contract for the provision of an integrated CRM system. (This opportunity is Closed). Additional information: Note this is a below threshold procurement. This is not a Live Opportunity, this is a Contract award notice this opportunity is now closed.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72212445 — Customer Relation Management software development services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £89,560
- Tender value
- £89,560
- First published
- 7 May 2025
- Last updated
- 7 May 2025
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halo Service Solutions Ltd | SC216980 | 3 Apr 2025 | active | £89.6k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Leeds Arts University