Contracts Finder · Award

GB-Hull: Payroll Transaction Charges

A public procurement published by Humberside Fire and Rescue Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£33.1k
Award value
£33.1k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Payroll Transaction, Payslip and P60 Postage Charges for 2020/21

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79211110 — Payroll management services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£33,076
Tender value
£33,076
First published
2 Oct 2020
Last updated
2 Oct 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
East Riding of Yorkshire Council30 Mar 2020active£33.1k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeGB-Hull: Payroll Transaction Charges

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Humberside Fire and Rescue Service