Contracts Finder · Award

GB-Hull: Payroll Transaction Charges

A public procurement published by Humberside Fire and Rescue Service via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£28k
Award value
£28k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Payroll Transaction Charges 2019/20

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79211110 — Payroll management services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£28,000
Tender value
£28,000
First published
16 Oct 2019
Last updated
16 Oct 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
East Riding of Yorkshire Council1 Mar 2019active£28k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeGB-Hull: Payroll Transaction Charges

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Humberside Fire and Rescue Service