Contracts Finder · Award

FBIS Graduate Route Research

A public procurement published by ATAMIS LTD via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£33.2k
Award value
£33.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Interviews conducted with graduate visa holders to gather research on their experiences of applying for the route and studying/working in the UK.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73110000 — Research services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£33,228
Tender value
£33,228
First published
14 Jan 2022
Last updated
14 Jan 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
IFF RESEARCH LTD17 Dec 2021active£33.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeFBIS Graduate Route Research

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from ATAMIS LTD