Contracts Finder · Award

Expenses - G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)

A public procurement published by Health Education England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£40.2k
Award value
£20.1k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Expenses system procured via the CCS G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£40,248
Tender value
£20,124
First published
19 Aug 2021
Last updated
19 Apr 2023
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Selenity Limited0236052210 Aug 2021active£20.1k
Selenity Limited0236052210 Aug 2021active£20.1k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeExpenses - G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)
  2. Award noticeExpenses - G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12)

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Health Education England