Contracts Finder · Award

Executive Search - Director of Infrastructure & Exchanges

A public procurement published by THE FINANCIAL CONDUCT AUTHORITY via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£91.8k
Award value
£100k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Source candidates for Director of Infrastructure & Exchanges role.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79600000 — Recruitment services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£91,800
Tender value
£100,000
First published
27 Jun 2024
Last updated
27 Jun 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Russell Reynolds19 Jun 2024active£91.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeExecutive Search - Director of Infrastructure & Exchanges

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from THE FINANCIAL CONDUCT AUTHORITY