Contracts Finder · Award

Exec search

A public procurement published by Post Office Limited via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£33k
Award value
£115k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Recruitment services - exec search

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79600000 — Recruitment services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£33,000
Tender value
£115,000
First published
13 May 2023
Last updated
13 May 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
MSB Group Ltc13 Jun 2022active£33k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeExec search

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Post Office Limited