Contracts Finder · Award

Event Services for LCF

A public procurement published by University Of The Arts London via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£31.2k
Award value
£31.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Event Services for LCF

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79952000 — Event services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£31,204
Tender value
£31,204
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
LESLEY GORING25 Mar 2015active£31.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeEvent Services for LCF

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from University Of The Arts London