Contracts Finder · Award
Enterprise Capability Assessment - Contract Award Notice
A public procurement published by HIGH SPEED TWO (HS2) LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £151.2k
- Award value
- £151.2k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
A contract has been awarded to Deloitte LLP for the provision of an Enterprise Capability Assessment via Direct Award under Lot 7 of the CCS Management Consultancy Framework (RM3745).
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 79900000 — Miscellaneous business and business-related services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £151,200
- Tender value
- £151,200
- First published
- 2 Mar 2018
- Last updated
- 2 Mar 2018
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MGL Demolition Limited | — | 16 Feb 2018 | active | £151.2k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from HIGH SPEED TWO (HS2) LIMITED