Contracts Finder · Award

EHRC 1920-11 SW569 Interim Support Worker

A public procurement published by EQUALITY AND HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call Off from the CCS Non Clinical Temporary and Fixed Term Staff Framework RM6160 for the appointment of a temporary agency worker: Interim Support Worker

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79600000 — Recruitment services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
7 Sept 2020
Last updated
17 Jun 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
BROOK STREET (UK) LIMITED0045963730 Aug 2020active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeEHRC 1920-11 SW569 Interim Support Worker
  2. Award updateEHRC 1920-11 SW569 Interim Support Worker

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from EQUALITY AND HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION