Contracts Finder · Award
Digital Identity Data SME (DSP) CF AWARDED CONTRACT
A public procurement published by Ministry of Defence via Contracts Finder.
- £127.3k
- Award value
- £127.3k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
710707451 - Digital Identity Data SME (DSP) CF AWARDED CONTRACT
Key details
- Buyer
- Ministry of Defence
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £127,325
- Tender value
- £127,325
- First published
- 13 Mar 2024
- Last updated
- 13 Mar 2024
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astraeus Consulting Ltd | 10483595 | 19 Feb 2024 | active | £127.3k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Ministry of Defence