Contracts Finder · Award

DHSC: Essex Inquiry Website & Hosting

A public procurement published by Department of Health and Social Care via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£51.4k
Award value
£25.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

DHSC: Essex Inquiry Website & Hosting

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72420000 — Internet development services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£51,350
Tender value
£25,675
First published
24 Mar 2021
Last updated
8 Apr 2021
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
NUDGE DIGITAL LTD0580545517 Mar 2021active£25.7k
NUDGE DIGITAL LTD0580545517 Mar 2021active£25.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeDHSC: Essex Inquiry Website & Hosting
  2. Award noticeDHSC: Essex Inquiry Website & Hosting

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Department of Health and Social Care