Contracts Finder · Award

Dataminr

A public procurement published by Cabinet Office via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£80k
Award value
£80k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

N/A

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72222300 — Information technology services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£80,000
Tender value
£80,000
First published
20 Feb 2023
Last updated
21 Feb 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
DATAMINR UK LTD0923210014 Jun 2018active£80k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeN/A
  2. Award updateN/A
  3. Award updateDataminr

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Cabinet Office