Contracts Finder · Award

Data Management Support

A public procurement published by The Shrewsbury and Telford Hospital NHS Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£120k
Award value
£120k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Data Management Support

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£120,000
Tender value
£120,000
First published
17 Jan 2024
Last updated
17 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
NORTH OF ENGLAND COMMISSIONING SUPPORT UNIT29 Dec 2023active£120k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeData Management Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Shrewsbury and Telford Hospital NHS Trust