Contracts Finder · Award

Data Analyst

A public procurement published by HAMPSHIRE COUNTY COUNCIL via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£14.7k
Award value
£14.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Data Analyst Level 4 Apprenticeship

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
80000000 — Education and training services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£14,707
Tender value
£14,707
First published
8 Nov 2024
Last updated
8 Nov 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Just IT18 Aug 2024active£14.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeData Analyst

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from HAMPSHIRE COUNTY COUNCIL