Contracts Finder · Award

Cycle To Work Scheme

A public procurement published by NUCLEAR DECOMMISSIONING AUTHORITY via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£21k
Award value
£21k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call-off from CCS framework RM6133

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
34430000 — Bicycles
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£21,000
Tender value
£21,000
First published
27 Jul 2022
Last updated
2 Aug 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
EDENRED (EMPLOYEE BENEFITS) LIMITED5 Jun 2022active£21k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCycle To Work Scheme
  2. Award updateCycle To Work Scheme

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NUCLEAR DECOMMISSIONING AUTHORITY