Find a Tender · Contract

CTO97 - Contract for Response Maintenance Services 2021

A public procurement published by Northern Ireland Housing Executive via Find a Tender.

Find a TenderContract
Award value
£129.8m
Tender value
4
Suppliers
4
Awards
2
Notices
Contract
Stage

Overview

CTO97 - Contract for Response Maintenance Services 2021

Key details

Source
Find a Tender
Lifecycle stage
Contract
Status
active
CPV classification
50000000 — Repair and maintenance services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
£129,769,184
First published
21 Jul 2021
Last updated
4 Nov 2021
View the original notice

Awards

4 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
COMBINED FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTDNI037518active
P.K. MURPHY CONSTRUCTION LTDNI030737active
C T S PROJECTS LTDactive
GREENVIEW GAS LTDNI640228active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCTO97 - Contract for Response Maintenance Services 2021
  2. Award,contractCTO97 - Contract for Response Maintenance Services 2021

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Northern Ireland Housing Executive