Contracts Finder · Award

Counterfeit Vehicle Parts

A public procurement published by Intellectual Property Office via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£93.2k
Award value
£93.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Counterfeit Vehicle Parts

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79342100 — Direct marketing services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£93,211
Tender value
£93,211
First published
15 Oct 2024
Last updated
15 Oct 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Engine Partners LLP15 Sept 2024active£93.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCounterfeit Vehicle Parts

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Intellectual Property Office