Contracts Finder · Award

Consultancy - EMAHSN

A public procurement published by Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£14.4k
Award value
£28.8k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Patient Safety Collaborative

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79410000 — Business and management consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£14,400
Tender value
£28,800
First published
5 Apr 2022
Last updated
5 Apr 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Bernard Allen14 Mar 2022active£14.4k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeConsultancy - EMAHSN

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Nottingham University Hospital NHS Trust