Contracts Finder · Award

Construction Design Management (CDM) Advisors Framework

A public procurement published by Sunderland City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£100k
Award value
Tender value
3
Suppliers
3
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Construction Design Management (CDM) Advisors

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71317210 — Health and safety consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£100,000
Tender value
First published
25 May 2023
Last updated
25 May 2023
View the original notice

Awards

3 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Carney CDM Ltd24 May 2023active£100k
Todd Milburn Partnership Ltd0659506724 May 2023active£100k
CK21 Ltd0949514624 May 2023active£100k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeConstruction Design Management (CDM) Advisors Framework

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Sunderland City Council