Contracts Finder · Award
Conflicts of Interest Software
A public procurement published by THE FINANCIAL REPORTING COUNCIL LIMITED via Contracts Finder.
- £34.5k
- Award value
- £34.5k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
THIS IS A CONTRACT AWARD NOTICE This was a Call off from the G-Cloud 13 Framework Agreement (RM1557.13) for a Conflicts of Interest Cloud Software The Successful Supplier is CAM Management Solutions Limited (Company registration number: 06360806). Additional information: CONTRACT AWARD NOTICE Award notice for a call off under the G-Cloud 13 Framework Agreement (RM1557.13) for a Conflicts of Interest Cloud Software An award is made to CAM Management Solutions Limited.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 48000000 — Software package and information systems
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £34,500
- Tender value
- £34,500
- First published
- 3 Jul 2023
- Last updated
- 3 Jul 2023
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAM Management Solutions Limited | 06360806 | 15 Jun 2023 | active | £34.5k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from THE FINANCIAL REPORTING COUNCIL LIMITED