Contracts Finder · Award
Clapham Parish Council - Playground Installation
A public procurement published by Clapham Parish Council via Contracts Finder.
- £16.7k
- Award value
- £16.7k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Contract awarded - playground installation
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 37535200 — Playground equipment
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £16,714
- Tender value
- £16,715
- First published
- 25 Jul 2020
- Last updated
- 25 Jul 2020
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EIBEPLAY LIMITED | 02642028 | 15 Jul 2020 | active | £16.7k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Clapham Parish Council