Contracts Finder · Award

CLA Mapping and Modelling Package 20/21'

A public procurement published by Defra Network eTendering Portal via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£181.5k
Award value
£181.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Call off from M+M framework

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79421200 — Project-design services other than for construction work
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£181,509
Tender value
£181,509
First published
19 Nov 2021
Last updated
19 Nov 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Companies House3 Jun 2021active£181.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCLA Mapping and Modelling Package 20/21'

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Defra Network eTendering Portal