Contracts Finder · Award

CCS025/2015 MTLC Purchase

A public procurement published by Middlesbrough Borough Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£442k
Award value
£442k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

CCS025/2015 MTLC Purchase

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
70000000 — Real estate services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£442,000
Tender value
£442,000
First published
18 Nov 2016
Last updated
18 Nov 2016
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Gleeson Homes13 Mar 2016active£442k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCCS025/2015 MTLC Purchase

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Middlesbrough Borough Council