Contracts Finder · Award

Call offs from Framework TD1125 - EM regional Accommodation Framework Q2 2018/19

A public procurement published by Derby City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£3.8m
Award value
£3.8m
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

To advise of call offs over £25k from Framework TD1125 - EM Regional Accommodation Framework Q2 2018/19.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85000000 — Health and social work services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£3,771,358
Tender value
£3,771,358
First published
9 Nov 2018
Last updated
9 Nov 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
See attached29 Jun 2018active£3.8m

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCall offs from Framework TD1125 - EM regional Accommodation Framework Q2 2018/19

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Derby City Council