Contracts Finder · Award

Call Offs from Framework TD1125 2018 19 Q3

A public procurement published by Derby City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£845.3k
Award value
£845.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

To advise of call offs from Framework TD1153 over the sum of £25k for Q3 2018/19.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85000000 — Health and social work services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£845,336
Tender value
£845,336
First published
8 Feb 2019
Last updated
8 Feb 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
See attachment29 Sept 2018active£845.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCall Offs from Framework TD1125 2018 19 Q3

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Derby City Council