Contracts Finder · Award

Call off Contract - Inform CPI Ltd

A public procurement published by Torbay Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£50k
Award value
£50k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

This Call-Off Contract for the G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48600000 — Database and operating software package
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£50,000
Tender value
£50,000
First published
15 Nov 2021
Last updated
7 Nov 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
INFORM CPI LIMITED8 Nov 2021active£50k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCall off Contract - Inform CPI Ltd
  2. Award updateBusiness Rates Database Software
  3. Award updateBusiness Rates Database Software

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Torbay Council