Contracts Finder · Award

CA9880 - TWFCG Tender for Website Design & Maintenance

A public procurement published by The Windsor Forest Colleges Group via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£61.6k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

TWFCG Tender for Website Design & Maintenance To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA9880. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA9880 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£61,570
Tender value
First published
2 Feb 2022
Last updated
12 Apr 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Itineris Ltd0428536011 Apr 2022active£61.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA9880 - TWFCG Tender for Website Design & Maintenance
  2. Award updateCA9880 - TWFCG Tender for Website Design & Maintenance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Windsor Forest Colleges Group