Contracts Finder · Award

CA9508 - Domestic Floor Cleaner

A public procurement published by MSE Group via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£47.8k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Domestic Floor Cleaner\ \ To access this competition: \ \ Registered:\ Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA9508.\ \ Not registered:\ Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA9508 as the reason for registration. \ \ Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
42999200 — Non-domestic floor polishers
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£47,839
Tender value
First published
18 Nov 2021
Last updated
14 Jun 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Diversey Limited0345990713 Jun 2022active£47.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA9508 - Domestic Floor Cleaner
  2. Award updateCA9508 - Domestic Floor Cleaner

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from MSE Group